x

T{title}

T{text}

x

T{title}

T{text}

x

T{title}

T{text}

  • Monday, 27. May 2019 00:08
class 10
Treno
Level 60, Rogue
Core
Barbarian
Rogue
Male
60

DKP Information

Show the points information for this Char only

Earned Spent Adjustment Current Raids (30 days) Raids (60 days) Raids (90 days) Raids (lifetime)
200.00
0.00
10.00
210.00
41% (23/56)
26% (47/184)
19% (59/310)
8% (59/695)
... 1 entries found

Raid Attendance History

Date Name Note Value
28.04.19 Dozekar the Cursed Dozekar (no kill) 2.00
28.04.19 Lady Mirenilla Lady M (no kill) 2.00
28.04.19 Dagarn the Destroyer Dagarn (no kill) 2.00
28.04.19 Lady Mirenilla Lady M (on time) 2.00
28.04.19 Lady Mirenilla Lady M (1st hour) 2.00
28.04.19 Gozzrem Gozzrem (no kill) 2.00
28.04.19 Lord Kreizenn Lord Kreizenn (no kill) 2.00
28.04.19 Avatar of War AoW (no kill) 2.00
22.04.19 Aaryonar Aary 7.00
22.04.19 Eashen of the Sky Eashen 7.00
28.03.19 Vulak'Aerr Vulak (no kill) 2.00
20.03.19 Vulak'Aerr Vulak 7.00
... 12 entries found

Item Purchase History

Date Buyer Name Raid Value
... 0 entries found

Individual Adjustment History

Date Reason Value
... 0 entries found
Event Raids (lifetime)
Zlexak
0.00% (0/1)
Zlandicar
0.00% (0/4)
Ymmeln
0.00% (0/0)
Xygoz
0.00% (0/4)
Wuoshi
0.00% (0/4)
Vulak'Aerr
15.00% (2/13)
Venril Sathir
0.00% (0/1)
Velketor the Sorcerer
0.00% (0/2)
Vaniki
0.00% (0/0)
Tunare
0.00% (0/3)
Trakanon
0.00% (0/6)
The Progenitor
0.00% (0/1)
The Final Arbiter
0.00% (0/0)
Terror
0.00% (0/2)
Telkorenar
0.00% (0/1)
Tavekalem
0.00% (0/0)
Talendor
0.00% (0/1)
Statue of Rallos Zek
0.00% (0/5)
Sontalak
0.00% (0/0)
Silverwing
0.00% (0/6)
Severilous
0.00% (0/0)
Sevalak
0.00% (0/1)
Ringwar Success
0.00% (0/2)
Ringwar (wave #)
0.00% (0/6)
Ringwar (on time)
0.00% (0/2)
Ragefire
0.00% (0/0)
Powerleveling
0.00% (0/0)
PoopSockin
0.00% (0/1)
Planar Raid Sky Each Isle
0.00% (0/4)
Planar Raid Hate Hourly
0.00% (0/0)
Planar Raid Growth Hourly
0.00% (0/18)
Phara Dar
0.00% (0/6)
Pet track/Train up
0.00% (0/0)
Other
0.00% (0/2)
Nexona
0.00% (0/6)
Midayor
0.00% (0/0)
Master of the Guard
0.00% (0/0)
Magi (Hate)
0.00% (0/0)
Lord Yelinak
0.00% (0/5)
Lord Vyemm
0.00% (0/7)
Lord Nagafen
0.00% (0/3)
Lord Kreizenn
33.00% (1/3)
Lord Koi'Doken
0.00% (0/2)
Lord Feshlak
0.00% (0/1)
Lord Doljonijiarnimorinar
0.00% (0/0)
Lepethida
0.00% (0/0)
Lendiniara the Keeper
0.00% (0/2)
Lady Vox
0.00% (0/1)
Lady Nevederia
0.00% (0/2)
Lady Mirenilla
43.00% (3/7)
Krigara
0.00% (0/0)
Klandicar
0.00% (0/1)
King Tormax
0.00% (0/2)
Kelorek'Dar
0.00% (0/0)
Jorlleag
0.00% (0/1)
Innoruuk
0.00% (0/0)
Ikatiar the Venom
0.00% (0/1)
Idol Camp
0.00% (0/0)
Hoshkar
0.00% (0/7)
Guardian Kozzalym
0.00% (0/0)
Grozzmel
0.00% (0/0)
Gozzrem
50.00% (1/2)
Gorenaire
0.00% (0/3)
Fright
0.00% (0/3)
Forum Auctions
0.00% (0/0)
Fear Golems
0.00% (0/0)
Faydedar
0.00% (0/0)
FTE'r/Mage
0.00% (0/0)
Essedera
0.00% (0/0)
Eashen of the Sky
20.00% (1/5)
Druushk
0.00% (0/6)
Dread
0.00% (0/1)
Dracoliche
0.00% (0/3)
Dozekar the Cursed
33.00% (1/3)
Derakor the Vindicator
0.00% (0/12)
Dain Frostreaver IV
0.00% (0/2)
Dagarn the Destroyer
100.00% (1/1)
Cekenar
0.00% (0/1)
Cazic Thule
0.00% (0/3)
Casalen
0.00% (0/0)
Buffing
0.00% (0/0)
Avatar of War
20.00% (1/5)
Aaryonar
33.00% (1/3)
... 83 entries found
No notes available.


 


Lost Password